Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×

Group Exercise Schedule

november 11, 2019 - november 18, 2019

  • aug 19, 2019 - aug 26, 2019
  • aug 26, 2019 - sep 02, 2019
  • sep 02, 2019 - sep 09, 2019
  • sep 09, 2019 - sep 16, 2019
  • sep 16, 2019 - sep 23, 2019
  • sep 23, 2019 - sep 30, 2019
  • sep 30, 2019 - oct 07, 2019
  • oct 07, 2019 - oct 14, 2019
  • oct 14, 2019 - oct 21, 2019
  • oct 21, 2019 - oct 28, 2019
  • oct 28, 2019 - nov 04, 2019
  • nov 04, 2019 - nov 11, 2019
  • nov 11, 2019 - nov 18, 2019
  • nov 18, 2019 - nov 25, 2019
  • nov 25, 2019 - dec 02, 2019
  • dec 02, 2019 - dec 09, 2019
  • dec 09, 2019 - dec 16, 2019
  • dec 16, 2019 - dec 23, 2019
  • dec 23, 2019 - dec 30, 2019
  • dec 30, 2019 - jan 06, 2020
  • jan 06, 2020 - jan 13, 2020
  • jan 13, 2020 - jan 20, 2020
  • jan 20, 2020 - jan 27, 2020
  • jan 27, 2020 - feb 03, 2020
  • feb 03, 2020 - feb 10, 2020
mon11
tue12
wed13
thu14
fri15
sat16
sun17
mon18
Filter Events

Water Fitness:

All

Group Exercise:

All

SGT:

All

thu14nov8:00 amthu8:50 amAqua Challenge8:00 am - 8:50 am Indoor Pool Instructor: Colleen Show More

thu14nov8:30 amthu9:25 amStrength & Flow Yoga8:30 am - 9:25 am Mind/Body Studio Instructor: Meredith Show More

thu14nov9:00 amthu9:30 amTabata9:00 am - 9:30 am Main Studio Instructor: Jeanine Show More

thu14nov9:00 amthu9:50 amAqua FIT9:00 am - 9:50 am Indoor Pool Instructor: Colleen Show More

thu14nov9:30 amthu10:00 amCore9:30 am - 10:00 am Main Studio Instructor: Jeanine Show More

thu14nov9:30 amthu10:30 amFUNCTIONAL & STRENGTH TRAINING ($)9:30 am - 10:30 am Fitness Room Instructor: Nathalie Show More

thu14nov10:15 amthu11:15 amZumba Gold10:15 am - 11:15 am Main Studio Instructor: Gina Show More

thu14nov6:00 pmthu6:55 pmStrength & Power6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Main Studio Instructor: Heather Show More

thu14nov6:15 pmthu7:00 pmTabata Ride6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Cycle Studio Instructor: Robin Show More

thu14nov7:00 pmthu8:00 pmBelly Dance ($)7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Mind/Body Studio Instructor: Andromeda Show More

thu14nov7:00 pmthu8:00 pmSHRED ($)7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Cardio Deck 2 Instructor: Shaina Show More

fri15nov6:00 amfri6:55 amCardio TBC6:00 am - 6:55 am Main Studio Instructor: Larisa Show More

fri15nov8:00 amfri8:45 amAqua Deep8:00 am - 8:45 am Indoor Pool Instructor: Colleen Show More

fri15nov8:30 amfri9:25 amStott Pilates8:30 am - 9:25 am Mind/Body Studio Instructor: Jill Show More

fri15nov8:45 amfri9:45 amAqua Power & Strength with Barre Focus8:45 am - 9:45 am Indoor Pool Instructor: Kris Show More

fri15nov9:30 amfri10:25 amCardio TBC9:30 am - 10:25 am Main Studio Instructor: Jeanine Show More

fri15nov9:45 amfri11:00 amSvaroopa Yoga ($)9:45 am - 11:00 am Mind/Body Studio Instructor: Nirooshi Show More

fri15nov10:30 amfri11:25 amLo Impact Gold10:30 am - 11:25 am Main Studio Instructor: Kris Show More

fri15nov5:30 pmfri6:20 pmAqua FIT with Circuits5:30 pm - 6:20 pm Indoor Pool Instructor: Colleen Show More

fri15nov6:00 pmfri6:30 pmHIIT Cycle6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Cycle Studio Instructor: Tony Show More

fri15nov6:30 pmfri7:30 pmSlow Flow Yoga6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Mind/Body Studio Instructor: MaryEllen/Kathy Show More

fri15nov6:35 pmfri7:20 pmLES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™6:35 pm - 7:20 pm Main Studio Instructor: Tony Show More

sat16nov8:00 amsat8:55 amAqua Boot Camp8:00 am - 8:55 am Indoor Pool Instructor: Colleen Show More

sat16nov8:00 amsat8:55 amStott Pilates8:00 am - 8:55 am Mind/Body Studio Instructor: Jill Show More

sat16nov8:00 amsat8:55 amHIIT Cycle8:00 am - 8:55 am Cycle Studio Instructor: Larisa Show More

sat16nov9:00 amsat10:00 amLES MILLS™ BODYPUMP™9:00 am - 10:00 am Main Studio Instructor: Kristin Show More

sat16nov10:00 amsat11:00 amZumba10:00 am - 11:00 am Main Studio Instructor: Karla Show More

sun17nov8:00 amsun8:55 amTriple Threat8:00 am - 8:55 am Main Studio Instructor: Leah Show More

sun17nov9:00 amsun10:00 amPower/Core Cycle (SUB)9:00 am - 10:00 am Cycle Studio Instructor: Leah Show More

sun17nov10:00 amsun11:00 amYogalates10:00 am - 11:00 am Main Studio Instructor: Larisa Show More

sun17nov12:45 pmsun1:45 pmFITKIDS Boxing12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Main Studio Instructor: Doug Show More

Our members say it best!

X
Leave a Message